BEAUDESERT - TUESDAY 21 SEPTEMBER, 2021 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
James Orman 640853.33151
Brooke Ainsworth 410.531128.95386
Zac Lloyd 423.531164.71174
M R Du Plessis 430.77969.23132
S Galloway 4201050201
M Hellyer 420945200
Melea Castle 414.29725282
Travis Wolfgram 423.53635.29175
Jaden Lloyd 316.67738.89184
Olivia Webb 333.33777.7890
Sheriden Tomlinson 327.27545.45115
N Callow 330550100
B El-Issa 342.86571.4370
Ms G Cartwright 321.43535.71142
Minonette Kennedy 216.67650124
A Spinks 28.33937.52413
Kyle Wilson-Taylor 225562.583
Girish Goomany 213.33426.67154
A Chau 214.29428.57147
A Mallyon 266.67266.6730