DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC - FRIDAY 03 DECEMBER, 2021 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
Codi Jordan 2215.075739.041465
E Byrne Burke 2228.214152.56780
D M Ganderton 2022.473842.7894
B Mc Coull 1725.373653.73670
B Muhcu 1511.724736.7212832
T Baker 1311.933532.111096
Ismail Toker 1213.644854.55881
Sigrid Carr 1112.223741.11903
A Darmanin 916.982852.835318
D Pires 612.771838.3472
Peter Lui 54.13024.5912217
Ms D Parish 512.21331.71414
M Ulucinar 57.251217.396913
Brandon Louis 47.842039.22514
Ianish Luximon 22.081313.549629
C Newitt 281144253
Randy Tan 24.17816.674835
Kyle Maskiell 29.09627.27222
Chloe Wells 2106302017
Georgie Catania 11.541827.696541