AVONDALE - WEDNESDAY 25 MAY, 2022 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
A C Goindasamy 421.05631.58192
E H Nicholas 327.27436.36116
A J Calder 211.76529.41171
C J Grylls 228.57342.8671
O P Bosson 2100210020
M Hashizume 18.33650120
S C Spratt 15.88635.29177
A Comignaghi 116.6735065
R T Elliot 19.09436.36119
T D Thornton 17.69430.77132
M J Mc Nab 114.29457.1475
T Yanagida 12525040
W F Pinn 12012053
B E Grylls 112.5112.586
E M Leighton 12512541
C M Lindsay 1100110010
T L Newman 00423.531717
E A Mc Call 0024055
D J Danis 003301010
S T Collett 00116.6766