COLERAINE - FRIDAY 24 SEPTEMBER, 2021 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
Aaron Mitchell 555.56777.7891
S Pateman 333.33666.6791
Lee Horner 218.18981.82110
B Prebble 24048051
D Horner Jnr 222.22333.3394
Jack Hill 24036050
John Allen 266.67310030
Melissa Julius 24036051
A Lynch 18.33650122
D Yendall 120510054
W Gordon 111.11555.5691
Declan Bates 116.67466.6765
Mikaela Lawrence 12537541
B Rawiller 116.6735062
Madison Lloyd 114.29228.5775
William Mc Carthy 12525042
Teodore Nugent 133.33133.3332
Will Price 15015020
J Lorensini 133.33133.3331
Jack Martin 116.67116.6764