BELMONT PARK - SATURDAY 20 AUGUST, 2022 - ACCEPTANCES

Strike rates related to this track only for the last 12 months
JOCKEYWINSWIN %PLACEPLACE %RIDESOUTS
Chris Parnham 5017.4213346.3428717
C Johnston-Porter 4717.3412646.492713
W Pike 3425.197152.591357
B Parnham 2611.619040.182246
S Mc Gruddy 2622.415143.971161
S O'Donnell 2411.437636.192103
P Harvey 2117.364436.361211
Holly Watson 1911.055733.1417213
J Whiting 199.65125.7619826
Laqdar Ramoly 187.767532.332326
B Rawiller 1815.134638.661198
Joseph Azzopardi 178.815528.519311
P Carbery 16105232.51601
Keshaw Dhurun 158.244424.181821
Lucy Warwick 136.814624.0819111
T Turner 105.385026.881867
S Parnham 107.943225.412610
Taj Dyson 106.762617.571481
Ms K Yuill 88.512930.85942
Jordan Turner 88.512526.69426